Results For
Cambridge Crab Run

Cambridge, MD 21613
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Gender Place Age City            State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division             
                                                                                                   Place                         
===== === ========================= ====== ============ === =============== ===== ========== ===== ======== ==================== 
1     134 Zachary Angel             M      1            29  Washington      DC    1:18:04.77 5:58  1        M Half Top Finishers 
2     117 Brian Baker               M      2            28  Railroad        PA    1:32:04.28 7:02  2        M Half Top Finishers 
3     151 Steven Maupin             M      3            27  Salisbury       MD    1:33:16.06 7:07  3        M Half Top Finishers 
4     108 Alejondro Sears           M      4            33  salisbury       MD    1:40:35.77 7:41  1        M3039                
5     122 Sean Reincke              M      5            46  East New Market MD    1:40:36.57 7:41  1        M4049                
6     102 Myles Frazier             M      6            28  Salisbury       MD    1:40:54.38 7:42  1        M2029                
7     147 Maria F Miller            F      1            40  Tyaskin, MD     MD    1:41:50.37 7:46  1        F Half Top Finishers 
8     126 Micaela Beach             F      2            38  Delmar          DE    1:43:18.37 7:53  2        F Half Top Finishers 
9     155 Valerie LaMore            F      3            21  Millersville    MD    1:44:05.23 7:57  3        F Half Top Finishers 
10    125 Charlene Creese           F      4            42  Salisbury       MD    1:49:12.51 8:20  1        F4049                
11    116 Erin Mulholland           F      5            19  Sykesville      MD    1:49:50.92 8:23  1        F0119                
12    152 Laura Divjak              F      6            43  Preston         MD    1:50:44.85 8:27  2        F4049                
13    109 Mark Carduff              M      7            31  Cambridge       MD    1:50:57.43 8:28  2        M3039                
14    167 Ian Williams              M      8            47  Easton          MD    1:51:06.89 8:29  2        M4049                
15    105 Whitney Mershon           F      7            38  Arnold          MD    1:51:49.11 8:32  1        F3039                
16    124 Lauren Kelly              F      8            34  Buffalo         NY    1:53:03.10 8:38  2        F3039                
17    119 Tilo Lamken               M      9            25  Champaign       IL    1:54:01.19 8:42  2        M2029                
18    127 Lisa Smagala              F      9            43  Middletown      DE    1:55:09.85 8:47  3        F4049                
19    158 Hanna Peters              F      10           24  Owings          MD    1:55:50.99 8:51  1        F2029                
20    146 Ashley Chroniger          F      11           29  Royal Oak       MD    1:56:03.41 8:52  2        F2029                
21    128 Michael Millstein         M      10           24  Richmond        VA    1:57:00.19 8:56  3        M2029                
22    110 Shane Clough              M      11           28  Galena          MD    1:59:13.78 9:06  4        M2029                
23    144 Theresa Brooks            F      12           43  Huntingtown     MD    2:00:55.03 9:14  4        F4049                
24    168 Elumalai Marimuthu        M      12           38  Newark          DE    2:01:44.74 9:18  3        M3039                
25    121 Stephanie Livingston      F      13           38  Clearfield      UT    2:01:57.19 9:19  3        F3039                
26    157 Abby Pluta                F      14           34  Cambridge       MD    2:03:02.81 9:24  4        F3039                
27    130 Daniel Cason              M      13           36  Salisbury       MD    2:03:09.23 9:24  4        M3039                
28    162 Molly Fox                 F      15           40  Hurlock         MD    2:03:52.50 9:27  5        F4049                
29    137 Megan O'Donnell           F      16           27  Quakertown      PA    2:04:18.62 9:29  3        F2029                
30    138 Jonathan Orlik            M      14           35  Quakertown      PA    2:04:43.45 9:31  5        M3039                
31    111 Ashley Guerieri           F      17           38  Richmond        VA    2:06:28.96 9:39  5        F3039                
32    148 Zachary Shain             M      15           32  Millersville    MD    2:06:30.65 9:39  6        M3039                
33    113 Karl Kesselring           M      16           55  Glen Mills      PA    2:06:47.57 9:41  1        M5059                
34    139 Madeline Brady            F      18           32  Cambridge       MD    2:08:06.21 9:47  6        F3039                
35    135 Erin Goetzke              F      19           22  Annapolis       MD    2:08:08.19 9:47  4        F2029                
36    150 Andrew Lucas              M      17           52  Easton          PA    2:08:08.45 9:47  2        M5059                
37    100 Renee Hatcher             F      20           53  Huntingtown     MD    2:08:29.84 9:49  1        F5059                
38    131 Alex Saldana              M      18           18  Cambridge       MD    2:09:22.26 9:53  1        M0119                
39    106 Madeline Mills            F      21           21  College Park    MD    2:11:26.06 10:02 5        F2029                
40    103 Phylicia Smith            F      22           32  East New Market MD    2:11:49.94 10:04 7        F3039                
41    104 Claudia Boehringer        F      23           20  Annapolis       MD    2:12:18.99 10:06 6        F2029                
42    114 JoAnn Taylor-Netzband     F      24           33  Herndon         VA    2:15:54.73 10:22 8        F3039                
43    143 Carol Walston             F      25           57  Parsonsburg     MD    2:16:08.52 10:24 2        F5059                
44    153 Therese Werner            F      26           54  Clarksville     MD    2:16:50.13 10:27 3        F5059                
45    120 Gregory Rouson            M      19           43  Alexandria      VA    2:17:53.62 10:32 3        M4049                
46    132 Lisa Kahl                 F      27           43  Cambridge       MD    2:18:18.64 10:33 6        F4049                
47    123 Nick Waugh                M      20           31  Lexington Park  MD    2:20:11.64 10:42 7        M3039                
48    166 Gina Gaebl                F      28           24  Silver Spring   MD    2:20:26.32 10:43 7        F2029                
49    133 Kristen Bieling           F      29           35  Alexandria      VA    2:20:34.32 10:44 9        F3039                
50    161 Antione Brooks            M      21           37  Cambridge       MD    2:21:17.02 10:47 8        M3039                
51    165 Gina Grable               F      30           49  Fallbrook       CA    2:23:22.36 10:57 7        F4049                
52    142 Christopher Furfaro       M      22           55  Lusby           MD    2:26:49.05 11:12 3        M5059                
53    115 Michael Bye               M      23           24  Severna Park    MD    2:26:50.31 11:13 5        M2029                
54    149 Jennifer Lucas            F      31           53  Easton          PA    2:27:02.49 11:13 4        F5059                
55    160 Cassidy Anderson          F      32           24  Baltimore       MD    2:27:16.49 11:15 8        F2029                
56    156 Geri Lynn Arrindell       F      33           49  University City MO    2:27:22.05 11:15 8        F4049                
57    154 Kristy Ochs               F      34           43  Riva            MD    2:31:50.79 11:35 9        F4049                
58    145 Susan Lynch               F      35           55  Gaithersburg    MD    2:33:59.81 11:45 5        F5059                
59    140 Valerie Rodgers           F      36           52  Mechanicsburg   PA    2:38:00.75 12:04 6        F5059                
60    163 Bryant Simmons            M      24           30  FISHING CREEK   MD    2:41:25.01 12:19 9        M3039                
61    101 Gaile Loving              F      37           68  Oklahoma City   OK    2:43:50.71 12:30 1        F6069                
62    118 Danielle Gaston           F      38           44  Lehighton       PA    2:51:14.35 13:04 10       F4049                
63    164 Nohemi Verduzco Cervantes F      39           25  East new market MD    3:08:08.66 14:22 9        F2029                
64    129 Victoria Carroll          F      40           42  Alexandria      VA    3:09:28.18 14:28 11       F4049                
65    107 Phil Hesser               M      25           70  Crocheron       MD    3:12:15.57 14:41 1        M7099                


Male Half Top Finishers
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Zachary Angel 134 29  1       M      Washington DC US 1:18:04.77 
2     Brian Baker   117 28  2       M      Railroad PA US   1:32:04.28 
3     Steven Maupin 151 27  3       M      Salisbury MD US  1:33:16.06 


Female Half Top Finishers
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Maria F Miller 147 40  7       F      Tyaskin, MD MD US  1:41:50.37 
2     Micaela Beach  126 38  8       F      Delmar DE US       1:43:18.37 
3     Valerie LaMore 155 21  9       F      Millersville MD US 1:44:05.23 


Female 1 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Erin Mulholland 116 19  11      F      Sykesville MD US 1:49:50.92 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Hanna Peters     158 24  19      F      Owings MD US     1:55:50.99 
2     Ashley Chroniger 146 29  20      F      Royal Oak MD US  1:56:03.41 
3     Megan O'Donnell  137 27  29      F      Quakertown PA US 2:04:18.62 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Whitney Mershon      105 38  15      F      Arnold MD US     1:51:49.11 
2     Lauren Kelly         124 34  16      F      Buffalo NY US    1:53:03.10 
3     Stephanie Livingston 121 38  25      F      Clearfield UT US 2:01:57.19 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Charlene Creese 125 42  10      F      Salisbury MD US  1:49:12.51 
2     Laura Divjak    152 43  12      F      Preston MD US    1:50:44.85 
3     Lisa Smagala    127 43  18      F      Middletown DE US 1:55:09.85 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Renee Hatcher  100 53  37      F      Huntingtown MD US 2:08:29.84 
2     Carol Walston  143 57  43      F      Parsonsburg MD US 2:16:08.52 
3     Therese Werner 153 54  44      F      Clarksville MD US 2:16:50.13 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Gaile Loving 101 68  61      F      Oklahoma City OK US 2:43:50.71 


Male 1 - 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Alex Saldana 131 18  38      M      Cambridge MD US 2:09:22.26 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Myles Frazier     102 28  6       M      Salisbury MD US 1:40:54.38 
2     Tilo Lamken       119 25  17      M      Champaign IL US 1:54:01.19 
3     Michael Millstein 128 24  21      M      Richmond VA US  1:57:00.19 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Alejondro Sears    108 33  4       M      salisbury MD US 1:40:35.77 
2     Mark Carduff       109 31  13      M      Cambridge MD US 1:50:57.43 
3     Elumalai Marimuthu 168 38  24      M      Newark DE US    2:01:44.74 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Sean Reincke   122 46  5       M      East New Market MD US 1:40:36.57 
2     Ian Williams   167 47  14      M      Easton MD US          1:51:06.89 
3     Gregory Rouson 120 43  45      M      Alexandria VA US      2:17:53.62 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Karl Kesselring     113 55  33      M      Glen Mills PA US 2:06:47.57 
2     Andrew Lucas        150 52  36      M      Easton PA US     2:08:08.45 
3     Christopher Furfaro 142 55  52      M      Lusby MD US      2:26:49.05 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Phil Hesser 107 70  65      M      Crocheron MD US 3:12:15.57 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.