Results For
Cambridge Crab Run

Cambridge, MD 21613
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender Chip      Pace  Age City            State Country Division Division 
                                            Time                                              Place             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ========= ===== === =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== 
1     1072 Martin Angulo             M      0:18:08.3 5:51  45  Jarrettsville   MD    US      1        M Open   
2     1220 Yolanda Barber            F      0:20:42.1 6:41  35  Suitland        MD    US      1        F Open   
3     1182 Andrew Wingate            M      0:21:36.2 6:58  29  Easton          MD    US      1        M 20-29  
4     1199 Aaron Schauber            M      0:22:10.6 7:09  30  Chestertown     MD    US      1        M 30-39  
5     1245 Brandon Jameson           M      0:22:21.1 7:13  25  Pocomoke City   MD    US      2        M 20-29  
6     1201 Claire Conner             F      0:22:27.6 7:15  15  Chesapeake      VA    US      1        F 13-19  
7     1073 Valentina Angulo          F      0:22:43.1 7:20  15  Jarrettsville   MD    US      1        F Open   
                                                                                              2        F 13-19  
8     1158 Nicholas Anderson         M      0:22:57.7 7:24  35  Elkridge        MD    US      2        M 30-39  
9     1048 Skip Sensbach             M      0:23:04.6 7:27  53  Grasonville     MD    US      1        M 50-59  
10    1186 Thomas Weller             M      0:23:15.8 7:30  14  Easton          MD    US      1        M 13-19  
11    1240 Laura Wiltsee             F      0:23:59.0 7:44  23  Cambridge       MD    US      1        F 20-29  
12    1262 Austin Smale              M      0:24:01.2 7:45  29  Easton          MD    US      3        M 20-29  
13    1237 Lucille Thomas            F      0:25:05.4 8:06  17  Cambridge       MD    US      3        F 13-19  
14    1228 Brett Clayton             M      0:25:08.8 8:07  38  Madison         MD    US      3        M 30-39  
15    1161 Joel Troyer               M      0:25:13.5 8:08  36  Dover           DE    US      4        M 30-39  
16    1029 Georgina Woiak            F      0:25:17.4 8:09  48  Baltimore       MD    US      1        F 40-49  
17    1114 Juraj Maksi               M      0:25:19.4 8:10  38  State College   PA    US      5        M 30-39  
18    1236 Anthony Thomas            M      0:25:37.1 8:16  54  Cambridge       MD    US      2        M 50-59  
19    1219 Debra Brookhouser         F      0:25:43.6 8:18  62  Tilghman        MD    US      1        F 60-69  
20    1065 Alan Tominack             M      0:25:55.0 8:22  48  Ellicott City   MD    US      1        M 40-49  
21    1039 Ashley Chroniger          F      0:26:43.3 8:37  28  Royal Oak       MD    US      2        F 20-29  
22    1181 Kevin Loza                M      0:26:44.0 8:37  31  Saint Michaels  MD    US      6        M 30-39  
23    1018 Amanda Reynolds           F      0:27:08.1 8:45  34  Selbyville      DE    US      1        F 30-39  
24    1168 Jenny Whitten             F      0:27:19.0 8:49  47  Church Creek    MD    US      2        F 40-49  
25    1075 Olivianna Angulo          F      0:27:23.9 8:50  23  Jarrettsville   MD    US      3        F 20-29  
26    1225 Bradley Lill              M      0:27:32.9 8:53  23  Easton          MD    US      4        M 20-29  
27    1233 A. Robertson              M      0:27:39.7 8:55  9   Cambridge       MD    US      1        M 0-12   
28    1232 Dilara Robertson          F      0:27:41.8 8:56  36  Cambridge       MD    US      2        F 30-39  
29    1231 Claudia VanGessel         F      0:27:42.7 8:56  22  Delmar          DE    US      4        F 20-29  
30    1169 Norah Xenides             F      0:27:47.2 8:58  17  Church Creek    MD    US      4        F 13-19  
31    1083 Jessica Collier           F      0:28:24.2 9:10  33  Centreville     MD    US      3        F 30-39  
32    1170 ILCANIA SAVCHUCK          F      0:28:43.6 9:16  33  Cambridge       MD    US      4        F 30-39  
33    1171 Antione Brooks            M      0:28:47.1 9:17  36  Cambridge       MD    US      7        M 30-39  
34    1180 Daphne Schauber           F      0:29:49.5 9:37  38  Annapolis       MD    US      5        F 30-39  
35    1248 Ashly Spear               M      0:30:17.0 9:46  39  Cambridge       MD    US      8        M 30-39  
36    1246 Christian Gardner         F      0:30:50.1 9:57  31  Lewes           DE    US      6        F 30-39  
37    1002 Matthew Dunn              M      0:31:05.1 10:02 40  Trappe          MD    US      2        M 40-49  
38    1210 Heather Cronk             F      0:31:18.2 10:06 43  Riverdale       MD    US      3        F 40-49  
39    1016 Jeff Britt                M      0:31:24.6 10:08 35  Selbyville      DE    US      9        M 30-39  
40    1014 Candace Britt             F      0:31:25.6 10:08 34  Selbyville      DE    US      7        F 30-39  
41    1149 Brian Simmons             M      0:31:35.4 10:11 46  Cambridge       MD    US      3        M 40-49  
42    1143 Mattie Smith              F      0:31:39.7 10:13 15  Easton          MD    US      5        F 13-19  
43    1183 Samantha Basham           F      0:32:15.6 10:24 30  Easton          MD    US      8        F 30-39  
44    1241 Paul Reinbold             M      0:32:22.6 10:27 55  Cambridge       MD    US      3        M 50-59  
45    1044 Sabina Minney             F      0:32:36.6 10:31 51  Worton          MD    US      1        F 50-59  
46    1042 Laura Norris              F      0:32:37.4 10:31 32  Chestertown     MD    US      9        F 30-39  
47    1176 Ashlyn Herman             F      0:32:47.5 10:35 28  Easton          MD    US      5        F 20-29  
48    1185 Anne Weller               F      0:32:48.6 10:35 50  Easton          MD    US      2        F 50-59  
49    1224 Katherine Lill            F      0:32:53.9 10:37 52  Easton          MD    US      3        F 50-59  
50    1041 Amanda Parks              F      0:33:05.8 10:41 38  Chestertown     MD    US      10       F 30-39  
51    1116 Sara Pritschet            F      0:33:21.2 10:46 33  State College   PA    US      11       F 30-39  
52    1250 Miranda Neville           F      0:33:22.2 10:46 46  Cambridge       MD    US      4        F 40-49  
53    1249 Kenley Crouthamel         M      0:33:22.4 10:46 44  Cambridge       MD    US      4        M 40-49  
54    1243 Kelly Dodson              F      0:33:23.5 10:46 39  Cambridge       MD    US      12       F 30-39  
55    1244 O. Dodson                 M      0:33:23.6 10:46 7   Cambridge       MD    US      2        M 0-12   
56    1178 Amy Stoops                F      0:33:30.1 10:48 28  East New Market MD    US      6        F 20-29  
57    1179 Heather Powell            F      0:33:30.4 10:49 39  Hurlock         MD    US      13       F 30-39  
58    1251 Unknown Partic. 1251      M      0:33:38.9 10:51                           US      3        M 0-12   
59    1194 Sebastian Cornish         M      0:33:56.0 10:57 13  Saint Michaels  MD    US      2        M 13-19  
60    1197 KARINA MAZUR              F      0:33:56.9 10:57 14  Easton          MD    US      6        F 13-19  
61    1230 James Baldwin             M      0:34:24.5 11:06 73  Cambridge       MD    US      1        M 70-99  
62    1135 Elizabeth MacWade         F      0:34:34.3 11:09 31  Boothwyn        PA    US      14       F 30-39  
63    1134 Kyle MacWade              M      0:34:35.4 11:09 34  Boothwyn        PA    US      10       M 30-39  
64    1184 Ben Milone                M      0:34:56.5 11:16 72  Easton          MD    US      2        M 70-99  
65    1196 Cynthia Berg              F      0:35:10.1 11:21 49  Saint Michaels  MD    US      5        F 40-49  
66    1212 Alan Coulbourn            M      0:35:28.1 11:26 39  Easton          MD    US      11       M 30-39  
67    1195 Jadon Cornsh              M      0:35:39.8 11:30 17  Saint Michaels  MD    US      3        M 13-19  
68    1211 Corey Coulbourn           F      0:35:53.1 11:35 33  Easton          MD    US      15       F 30-39  
69    1234 Nicholas Basham           M      0:36:12.6 11:41 21  Tampa           FL    US      5        M 20-29  
70    1235 Gabriella Bragaia         F      0:36:13.2 11:41 20  Bloomfield      CT    US      7        F 20-29  
71    1031 Pablo (PG) Gonzalez Juana M      0:36:17.7 11:42 59  Cambridge       MD    US      4        M 50-59  
72    1188 Judy Read                 F      0:36:34.2 11:48 64  Homer           NY    US      2        F 60-69  
73    1203 Gabe Conner               M      0:37:17.8 12:02 13  Chesapeake      VA    US      4        M 13-19  
74    1193 Kristin Cornish           F      0:37:39.3 12:09 43  Saint Michaels  MD    US      6        F 40-49  
75    1205 K. Crossed                F      0:37:55.7 12:14 11  Easton          MD    US      1        F 0-12   
76    1216 Hannah Harp               F      0:38:02.2 12:16 20  East New Market MD    US      8        F 20-29  
77    1218 Ayden Phillips            M      0:38:04.6 12:17 21  Cambridge       MD    US      6        M 20-29  
78    1209 Abigail Kiesa             F      0:38:19.0 12:22 42  Riverdale       MD    US      7        F 40-49  
79    1242 Corinne Hickman           F      0:39:01.4 12:35 33  Cambridge       MD    US      16       F 30-39  
80    1204 Unknown Partic. 1204      M      0:39:03.4 12:36                           US      4        M 0-12   
81    1217 Julie Harp                F      0:39:04.1 12:36 49  East New Market MD    US      8        F 40-49  
82    1239 Lisa Murray               F      0:39:13.7 12:39 64  Hurlock         MD    US      3        F 60-69  
83    1238 Jane Bowers               F      0:39:13.8 12:39 65  Hurlock         MD    US      4        F 60-69  
84    1020 Trudy Dalton              F      0:39:46.3 12:50 35  Selbyville      DE    US      17       F 30-39  
85    1187 Bill Dalton               M      0:39:46.9 12:50 37  Selbyville      DE    US      12       M 30-39  
86    1226 Debbie Allison            F      0:39:55.0 12:53 58  Silver spring   MD    US      4        F 50-59  
87    1227 Mark Allison              M      0:39:55.8 12:53 50  Silver Spring   MD    US      5        M 50-59  
88    1177 Lori Mayer                F      0:40:27.6 13:03 48  Crisfield       MD    US      9        F 40-49  
89    1198 KATHY MAZUR               F      0:41:26.9 13:22 45  Easton          MD    US      10       F 40-49  
90    1207 J. Smith                  M      0:42:16.9 13:38 11  Cambridge       MD    US      5        M 0-12   
91    1189 Ma Amparo San Juan        F      0:45:08.9 14:34 43  Cambridge       MD    US      11       F 40-49  
92    1190 M. San Juan               M      0:45:16.2 14:36 12  Cambridge       MD    US      6        M 0-12   
93    1009 Maria F Miller            F      0:46:04.4 14:52 39  Tyaskin, MD     MD    US      18       F 30-39  
94    1191 Monty Sayler              M      0:46:18.9 14:56 58  Salisbury       MD    US      6        M 50-59  
95    1011 Sabine Sayler             F      0:46:19.8 14:57 52  Salisbury       MD    US      5        F 50-59  
96    1192 F. Sayler                 M      0:46:20.4 14:57 6   Salisbury       MD    US      7        M 0-12   
97    1200 Alison Layton             F      0:47:04.2 15:11 17  Vienna          MD    US      7        F 13-19  
98    1208 G. Smith                  M      0:47:19.1 15:16 9   Cambridge       MD    US      8        M 0-12   
99    1206 Kelly Smith               F      0:47:19.4 15:16 39  Cambridge       MD    US      19       F 30-39  
100   1173 Carol Jelich              F      0:50:06.4 16:10 70  Easton          MD    US      1        F 70-99  
101   1214 Haley Oneal               F      0:50:45.1 16:22 21  Smyrna          DE    US      9        F 20-29  
102   1129 Daniel Paul               M      0:51:03.4 16:28 37  Vienna          VA    US      13       M 30-39  
103   1215 Zareah Giddens            F      0:51:03.4 16:28 23  Felton          DE    US      10       F 20-29  
104   1132 S. Firth                  M      0:51:11.3 16:31 7   Vienna          VA    US      9        M 0-12   
105   1175 John Taylor               M      0:52:15.2 16:51 54  Seaford         DE    US      7        M 50-59  
106   1174 Kimberly Murphy           F      0:52:17.2 16:52 55  Seaford         DE    US      6        F 50-59  
107   1222 Lauren Samuel             F      0:55:12.4 17:49 33  Cambridge       MD    US      20       F 30-39  
108   1223 J. Samuel                 F      0:55:12.7 17:49 5   Cambridge       MD    US      2        F 0-12   
109   1221 Theresa Samuel            F      0:55:16.1 17:50 59  Royal Oak       MD    US      7        F 50-59  
110   1106 RYAN SUMMERS              M      1:00:26.8 19:30 20  Cambridge       MD    US      7        M 20-29  
111   1252 Unknown Partic. 1252      M      1:01:07.4 19:43                           US      10       M 0-12   
112   1229 Jennifer Prendez          F      1:08:07.4 21:59 32  Hyattsville     MD    US      21       F 30-39  
113   1167 Dan Mautz                 M      1:11:52.7 23:11 47  Saint Michaels  MD    US      5        M 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Martin Angulo 1072 45  1       M      Jarrettsville MD US 18:08.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Valentina Angulo 1073 15  7       F      Jarrettsville MD US 22:43.1 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Robertson         1233 9   27      M      Cambridge MD US 27:39.7 
2     O. Dodson            1244 7   55      M      Cambridge MD US 33:23.6 
3     Unknown Partic. 1251 1251     58      M        US            33:38.9 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Thomas Weller     1186 14  10      M      Easton MD US         23:15.8 
2     Sebastian Cornish 1194 13  59      M      Saint Michaels MD US 33:56.0 
3     Jadon Cornsh      1195 17  67      M      Saint Michaels MD US 35:39.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Wingate  1182 29  3       M      Easton MD US        21:36.2 
2     Brandon Jameson 1245 25  5       M      Pocomoke City MD US 22:21.1 
3     Austin Smale    1262 29  12      M      Easton MD US        24:01.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aaron Schauber    1199 30  4       M      Chestertown MD US 22:10.6 
2     Nicholas Anderson 1158 35  8       M      Elkridge MD US    22:57.7 
3     Brett Clayton     1228 38  14      M      Madison MD US     25:08.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alan Tominack 1065 48  20      M      Ellicott City MD US 25:55.0 
2     Matthew Dunn  1002 40  37      M      Trappe MD US        31:05.1 
3     Brian Simmons 1149 46  41      M      Cambridge MD US     31:35.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Skip Sensbach  1048 53  9       M      Grasonville MD US 23:04.6 
2     Anthony Thomas 1236 54  18      M      Cambridge MD US   25:37.1 
3     Paul Reinbold  1241 55  44      M      Cambridge MD US   32:22.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     James Baldwin 1230 73  61      M      Cambridge MD US 34:24.5 
2     Ben Milone    1184 72  64      M      Easton MD US    34:56.5 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Crossed 1205 11  75      F      Easton MD US    37:55.7 
2     J. Samuel  1223 5   108     F      Cambridge MD US 55:12.7 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Claire Conner    1201 15  6       F      Chesapeake VA US    22:27.6 
2     Valentina Angulo 1073 15  7       F      Jarrettsville MD US 22:43.1 
3     Lucille Thomas   1237 17  13      F      Cambridge MD US     25:05.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Wiltsee    1240 23  11      F      Cambridge MD US     23:59.0 
2     Ashley Chroniger 1039 28  21      F      Royal Oak MD US     26:43.3 
3     Olivianna Angulo 1075 23  25      F      Jarrettsville MD US 27:23.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amanda Reynolds  1018 34  23      F      Selbyville DE US  27:08.1 
2     Dilara Robertson 1232 36  28      F      Cambridge MD US   27:41.8 
3     Jessica Collier  1083 33  31      F      Centreville MD US 28:24.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Georgina Woiak 1029 48  16      F      Baltimore MD US    25:17.4 
2     Jenny Whitten  1168 47  24      F      Church Creek MD US 27:19.0 
3     Heather Cronk  1210 43  38      F      Riverdale MD US    31:18.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sabina Minney  1044 51  45      F      Worton MD US 32:36.6 
2     Anne Weller    1185 50  48      F      Easton MD US 32:48.6 
3     Katherine Lill 1224 52  49      F      Easton MD US 32:53.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Debra Brookhouser 1219 62  19      F      Tilghman MD US 25:43.6 
2     Judy Read         1188 64  72      F      Homer NY US    36:34.2 
3     Lisa Murray       1239 64  82      F      Hurlock MD US  39:13.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carol Jelich 1173 70  100     F      Easton MD US 50:06.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.